Image

Jadwal Pertandingan

Group A

Russia
22:00
Saudi Arabia
Kamis,14 Juni 2018
Russia
01:00
Egypt
Rabu,20 Juni 2018
Uruguay
21:00
Russia
Senin,25 Juni 2018
Egypt
19:00
Uruguay
Jumat,15 Juni 2018
Uruguay
22:00
Arab Saudi
Rabu, 20 Juni 2018
Saudi Arabia
21:00
Egypt
Senin,25 Juni 2018

Group B

Morocco
22:00
Iran
Jumat,15 Juni 2018
Portugal
19.00
Morocco
Rabu, 20 Juni 2018
Iran
01:00
Portugal
Selasa,26 Juni 2018
Portugal
01:00
Spain
Sabtu,16 Juni 2018
Iran
01.00
Spain
Kamis, 21 Juni 2018
Spain
01:00
Morocco
Selasa,26 Juni 2018

Grup C

France
17:00
Australia
Sabtu,16 Juni 2018
Denmark
19:00
Australia
Kamis,21 Juni 2018
Denmark
21:00
France
Selasa,26 Juni 2018
Peru
23:00
Denmark
Sabtu,16 Juni 2018
France
22:00
Peru
Kamis,21 Juni 2018
Australia
21:00
Peru
Selasa,26 Juni 2018

Grup D

Argentina
20:00
Iceland
Sabtu,16 Juni 2018
Argentina
01:00
Croatia
Jumat,22 Juni 2018
Nigeria
01:00
Argentina
Rabu,27 Juni 2018
Croatia
02:00
Nigeria
Minggu,17 Juni 2018
Nigeria
22:00
Iceland
Jumat,22 Juni 2018
Iceland
01:00
Croatia
Rabu,27 Juni 2018

Grup E

Costa Rica
19:00
Serbia
Minggu,17 Juni 2018
Brazil
19:00
Costa Rica
Jumat,22 Juni 2018
Serbia
01.00
Brazil
Sabtu, 28 Juni 2018
Brazil
01:00
Switzerland
Senin,18 Juni 2018
Serbia
01:00
Switzerland
Sabtu,23 Juni 2018
Switzerland
01.00
Costa Rica
Rabu, 27 Juni 2018

Grup F

Germany
22:00
Mexico
Minggu,17 Juni 2018
Korea Republic
22:00
Mexico
Sabtu,23 Juni 2018
Mexico
23.00
Sweden
Rabu, 23 Juni 2018
Sweden
19:00
Korea Republic
Senin,18 Juni 2018
Germany
01:00
Sweden
Minggu,24 Juni 2018
Korea Republic
21.00
Germany
27, Juni 2018

Grup G

Belgium
22:00
Panama
Senin,18 Juni 2018
Belgium
19:00
Tunisia
Sabtu,23 Juni 2018
Panama
01:00
Tunisia
Jumat,29 Juni 2018
Tunisia
01:00
England
Selasa,19 Juni 2018
England
19:00
Panama
Minggu,24 Juni 2018
England
01:00
Belgium
Jumat,29 Juni 2018

Grup H

Colombia
19:00
Japan
Selasa,19 Juni 2018
Japan
22:00
Senegal
Minggu,24 Juni 2018
Japan
21:00
Poland
Kamis,28 Juni 2018
Poland
22:00
Senegal
Selasa,19 Juni 2018
Poland
01:00
Colombia
Senin,25 Juni 2018
Senegal
21:00
Colombia
Kamis,28 Juni 2018

ROUND OF 16

France
4-3
Argentina
Sabtu,30 Juni 2018
Uruguay
2-1
Portugal
Minggu,01 Juli 2018
Spain
1-1
Russia
Minggu,01 Juli 2018
Croatia
1-1
Denmark
Senin,02 Juli 2018
Brazil
2-0
Mexico
Senin,02 Juli 2018
Belgium
3-2
Japan
Selasa,03 Juli 2018
Sweden
1-0
Switzerland
Selasa,03 Juli 2018
Colombia
1-1
England
Rabu,04 Juli 2018

Perempat Final

Uruguay
21:00
France
Jumat,06 Juli 2018
Brazil
1-2
Belgium
Sabtu,07 Juli 2018
Sweden
21:00
England
Sabtu,07 Juli 2018
Russia
1-1
Croatia
Minggu,08 Juli 2018

Semi Final

France
1-0
Belgium
Rabu,11 Juli 2018
Croatia
1-1
England
Kamis,01 Januari 1970

Pertandingan Tempat Ketiga

Belgium
21:00
England
Sabtu,14 Juli 2018

Final

France
22:00
Croatia
Minggu,15 Juli 2018